The 25 vessels has departed from Port of Rauma Ltd
Vessel Nat. From / To ATA Berth ATS Agent of Arrival / Departure Vessel Owner
Violetta MH FIHEL
BEANR
13.08.20
00:15
Konttilaituri / KL 3 14.08.20
01:00
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd MSC Finland Oy
Spaarnegracht NL SEHUS
GBGRK
12.08.20
05:45
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 6 13.08.20
18:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoff
Emotion NL EEMUG
DEHAM
12.08.20
06:25
Konttilaituri / KL 1 13.08.20
11:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren GmbH
Flinterspirit NL FIRAA
DEBRE
11.08.20
18:30
Petäjäs / P3 12.08.20
21:00
GAC Finland Oy Longship BV
Greta FI FIANK
FIANK
12.08.20
01:25
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 12.08.20
09:35
Pro Kalske Oy Gretacargo Oy
Pollux FI FIOUL
?
11.08.20
21:00
Suoja / S1 (Suoja1) 12.08.20
06:30
R-Towing Oy R-Towing Oy
Nordic Luebeck LR EETLL
DEBRV
11.08.20
09:25
Konttilaituri / KL 1 11.08.20
23:35
Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC
Trica NL FIHKO
FIHKO
11.08.20
06:50
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 11.08.20
21:10
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Volga Maersk DK RULED
PLGDN
10.08.20
06:30
Konttilaituri / KL 3 11.08.20
14:20
Euroports Rauma Oy Sealand Europe A/S
Friedrich Russ AG NLAMS
DERSK
06.08.20
22:05
Hakuni / Ro-Ro 2 11.08.20
12:40
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Lady Claudia NL FIKTK
GBGRG
08.08.20
10:20
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 11.08.20
01:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Capella GI EEPRN
DEHAM
10.08.20
06:45
Petäjäs / P3 10.08.20
23:25
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd ESL Shipping Oy
Spiegelgracht NL USBAL
GBGRK
06.08.20
11:30
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 6 10.08.20
23:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoff
Capella GI EEPRN
DEHAM
09.08.20
09:30
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 10.08.20
06:00
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd ESL Shipping Oy
Transmar CY EEPRN
FIRAU
08.08.20
14:00
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 09.08.20
03:40
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd AtoB@C Shipping Ab
Polaris VG FI LVRIX
DERSK
06.08.20
18:15
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 08.08.20
14:45
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Timca NL FIHKO
BEANR
07.08.20
06:40
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 07.08.20
22:30
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Polaris FI FITKU
FIRAU
05.08.20
20:20
Rauma Marine Constructions / RMC 07.08.20
07:05
? Rauma Cata
Sapphire IT NORAF
FIKTK
06.08.20
11:15
Öljysatama / Öljylaituri 06.08.20
23:50
GAC Finland Oy FINBETA S.p.A.
Valdivia MH FIHEL
BEANR
06.08.20
00:15
Konttilaituri / KL 3 06.08.20
23:20
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd MSC Finland Oy
Polaris VG FI LVRIX
DERSK
06.08.20
14:15
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 06.08.20
15:45
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Paula AG DKSKA
FIVAA
05.08.20
15:15
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 06.08.20
15:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Sal Heavylift Finland Oy
Lady Clarissa NL GBFOY
FIPRS
05.08.20
13:45
Petäjäs / P2 06.08.20
12:10
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Empire NL EEMUG
DEHAM
04.08.20
18:45
Konttilaituri / KL 1 06.08.20
11:45
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren GmbH
Baltic Bright SE FIKTK
ESFRO
04.08.20
19:00
Hakuni / Ro-Ro 2 06.08.20
02:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways