The 20 vessels has departed from Port of Rauma Ltd
Vessel Nat. From / To ATA Berth ATS Agent of Arrival / Departure Vessel Owner
Polaris VG FI DERSK
DERSK
02.12.21
23:50
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 04.12.21
08:55
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Trade Navigator NL NLRTM
ESLEI
29.11.21
14:40
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 03.12.21
17:25
Euroports Rauma Oy Schulte & Bruns Chartering
Mirva VG FI FIINK
DELBC
02.12.21
11:25
Petäjäs / P3 03.12.21
10:05
GAC Finland Oy Meriaura
Lady Claudia NL FIKTK
GBGRG
02.12.21
04:05
Laitsaari / 16 02.12.21
20:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Emotion NL EEMUG
DEHAM
01.12.21
16:15
Konttilaituri / KL 3 02.12.21
15:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren GmbH
Lettland GI SETUN
SETUN
01.12.21
12:50
Keskuslaituri / 21 02.12.21
09:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Sluisgracht NL DKKAL
NLEEM
28.11.21
12:40
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 01.12.21
21:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoffs Bevrachtingskantoor B.V.
Loireborg NL FIKOK
DEBKE
29.11.21
01:00
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 01.12.21
17:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Wagenborg Shipping B/V
Plyca NL FIHKO
FIHKO
30.11.21
07:30
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 30.11.21
22:10
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Baltic Bright SE PLSZZ
DERSK
29.11.21
13:10
Hakuni / Ro-Ro 2 30.11.21
20:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Terschelling NL RULED
FIRAU
27.11.21
07:20
Laitsaari / 16 29.11.21
14:55
Euroports Rauma Oy Wagenborg Shipping B/V
Loireborg NL FIKOK
DEBKE
27.11.21
20:45
Petäjäs / P2 29.11.21
00:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Wagenborg Shipping B/V
Empire NL EEMUG
DEHAM
26.11.21
06:15
Konttilaituri / KL 1 27.11.21
22:10
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren GmbH
Västerbotten CY EEKND
FIRAU
26.11.21
07:45
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 27.11.21
22:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Heinrich Ehler GB DEHAM
DEHAM
26.11.21
06:40
Konttilaituri / KL 3 27.11.21
19:05
Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC
Ferromar NL EEKND
FRHON
25.11.21
09:45
Keskuslaituri / 21 27.11.21
17:55
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd AtoB@C Shipping Ab
Polaris VG FI DERSK
DERSK
26.11.21
11:15
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 27.11.21
17:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Aland GB EEPRN
FIRAU
26.11.21
06:20
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 27.11.21
02:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Timca NL FIHKO
PLGDY
26.11.21
07:05
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 26.11.21
21:15
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Suomigracht NL SEHUS
NLEEM
24.11.21
13:20
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 26.11.21
13:40
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoffs Bevrachtingskantoor B.V.