The 20 vessels has departed from Port of Rauma Ltd
Vessel Nat. From / To ATA Berth ATS Agent of Arrival / Departure Vessel Owner
Thetis D LR DKKAL
DEBRV
04.08.22
18:35
Konttilaituri / KL 1 07.08.22
13:15
Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC
Bore Way FI DERSK
DERSK
05.08.22
07:00
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 07.08.22
05:55
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Lady Claudia NL FIKTK
GBGRG
05.08.22
06:50
Laitsaari / 15 06.08.22
04:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Plyca NL FIHKO
BEANR
05.08.22
06:25
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 05.08.22
21:00
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Delfin GI FIVAA
BEZEE
03.08.22
13:55
Petäjäs / P3 05.08.22
20:00
GAC Finland Oy AtoB@C Shipping Ab
Helmut CY PLGDY
FIKTK
04.08.22
23:20
Konttilaituri / KL 3 05.08.22
12:40
Global Freight Solutions Oy X-Press Container Lines (UK) Ltd
Bison FI FIKOR
FITKU
05.08.22
00:50
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 05.08.22
09:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Partner FI FIKOR
FITKU
05.08.22
00:50
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 05.08.22
09:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Violetta MH FIHEL
LTKLJ
03.08.22
22:25
Konttilaituri / KL 3 04.08.22
21:25
C & C Port Agency Finland Oy MSC Finland Oy
Sampogracht NL FIHKO
FIRAU
30.07.22
11:25
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 04.08.22
16:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoffs Bevrachtingskantoor B.V.
Exporter FI FIKTK
ESFRO
02.08.22
20:10
Hakuni / Ro-Ro 2 04.08.22
13:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Amberland LR SETUN
SETUN
03.08.22
08:45
Laitsaari / 15 03.08.22
18:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Kraftca NL FIHKO
FIHKO
02.08.22
06:40
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 02.08.22
22:15
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Andesborg NL SEUDD
USBAL
26.07.22
09:35
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 6 02.08.22
17:40
Euroports Rauma Oy Wagenborg Shipping B/V
Partner FI FIKOR
FITKU
02.08.22
08:00
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 02.08.22
17:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Bison FI FIKOR
FITKU
02.08.22
08:00
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 02.08.22
17:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Emotion NL EEMUG
DEHAM
30.07.22
10:15
Konttilaituri / KL 3 01.08.22
19:30
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd AG
Lady Irina NL LTKLJ
USJAX
27.07.22
23:45
Petäjäs / P2 01.08.22
15:30
Euroports Rauma Oy Wijnne & Barends
Finnland GB LVRIX
FIRAU
31.07.22
14:10
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 01.08.22
01:30
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Elena L FI EEPRN
FIRAU
31.07.22
06:35
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 31.07.22
23:15
C & C Port Agency Finland Oy AtoB@C Shipping Ab