The 26 vessels has departed from Port of Rauma Ltd
Vessel Nat. From / To ATA Berth ATS Agent of Arrival / Departure Vessel Owner
Katharina Schepers CY EETLL
DKKAL
19.04.21
10:30
Konttilaituri / KL 3 20.04.21
06:05
Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC Unifeeder A/S
Finnland GB LVLPX
FIRAU
17.04.21
14:25
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 18.04.21
13:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Polaris VG FI DERSK
DERSK
16.04.21
06:45
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 17.04.21
12:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Aland GB EEPRN
FIRAU
16.04.21
09:05
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 17.04.21
05:25
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Bomar Valour MH FIHEL
DEBRV
16.04.21
04:10
Konttilaituri / KL 3 16.04.21
21:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Maersk Finland Oy
Plyca NL FIHKO
BEANR
16.04.21
06:25
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 16.04.21
17:25
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
MSC Eyra PA FIHEL
BEANR
15.04.21
14:10
Konttilaituri / KL 3 16.04.21
01:30
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd MSC Finland Oy
Ambassadeur NL FIPOR
NLVLI
14.04.21
15:45
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 15.04.21
23:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Wagenborg Shipping B/V
Slotergracht NL SEHUS
NLEEM
14.04.21
02:15
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 6 15.04.21
21:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoffs Bevrachtingskantoor B.V.
Warber NL FIKTK
GBGRG
13.04.21
20:50
Laitsaari / 16 15.04.21
15:50
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Ajax FI FIKOR
FITKU
15.04.21
03:55
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 15.04.21
10:55
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Partner FI FIKOR
FITKU
15.04.21
03:55
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 15.04.21
10:55
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Empire NL EEMUG
DEHAM
13.04.21
15:30
Konttilaituri / KL 1 15.04.21
10:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd AG
Ajax FI FIKOR
FITKU
15.04.21
01:20
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 7 15.04.21
02:20
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Partner FI FIKOR
FITKU
15.04.21
01:20
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 7 15.04.21
02:20
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Österbotten GB LVRIX
FIRAU
14.04.21
10:10
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 15.04.21
02:10
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Spiegelgracht NL BRVLC
FIRAU
08.04.21
21:50
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 14.04.21
20:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoffs Bevrachtingskantoor B.V.
Baltic Bright SE FIKTK
ESFRO
13.04.21
17:15
Hakuni / Ro-Ro 2 14.04.21
17:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Finnland GB EEPRN
EEPRN
13.04.21
06:35
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 14.04.21
02:40
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Elena L FI FIUKI
DEBRE
12.04.21
07:40
Petäjäs / P3 13.04.21
22:55
GAC Finland Oy AtoB@C Shipping Ab
Trica NL FIHKO
FIHKO
13.04.21
07:10
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 13.04.21
20:35
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Stoc Baltic MT DKAVN
SESTO
12.04.21
22:00
Öljysatama / Öljylaituri 13.04.21
13:45
GAC Finland Oy Swede Chem Tankers Ab
Aland GB LVVNT
EEPRN
12.04.21
12:00
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 13.04.21
05:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Link Star FI GBHUL
FIKTK
11.04.21
21:15
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 12.04.21
23:40
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Tunadal MT EETLL
DEBRV
12.04.21
06:10
Konttilaituri / KL 3 12.04.21
18:05
Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC
Meridiaan NL FIKAS
ITGOA
10.04.21
21:10
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 12.04.21
15:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Schulte & Bruns Chartering