The 22 vessels has departed from Port of Rauma Ltd
Vessel Nat. From / To ATA Berth ATS Agent of Arrival / Departure Vessel Owner
Nyland CY LVMRX
ZZUKN
06.04.20
23:25
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 08.04.20
17:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Västerbotten CY FIANK
FIRAU
07.04.20
17:50
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 08.04.20
10:20
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Marit NL FIKTK
FIKAS
06.04.20
21:10
Laitsaari / 15 07.04.20
22:00
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd Schulte & Bruns Chartering
Trica NL FIHKO
FIHKO
07.04.20
06:50
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 07.04.20
20:05
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Ek-River NO FISKV
FISKV
06.04.20
22:05
Öljysatama / Öljylaituri 07.04.20
18:45
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd Neste Shipping Oy
Slotergracht NL SEHUS
USBAL
06.04.20
06:40
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 6 07.04.20
14:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoff
Link Star FI ESSDR
DERSK
06.04.20
07:15
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 06.04.20
23:50
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Pegasus AG EETLL
DEHAM
06.04.20
06:00
Konttilaituri / KL 1 06.04.20
19:40
Euroports Rauma Oy Unifeeder Finland filial av Unifeeder A/S
Lady Claudia NL NLVLI
FIKTK
02.04.20
21:35
Laitsaari / 16 06.04.20
16:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Halland CY EEKND
ZZUKN
04.04.20
13:45
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 05.04.20
10:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Polaris VG FI DERSK
DERSK
03.04.20
08:25
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 04.04.20
08:20
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Timca NL FIHKO
BEANR
03.04.20
07:50
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 03.04.20
23:05
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Finnland GB EEPRN
LVRIX
02.04.20
22:20
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 03.04.20
21:40
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Sten Bothnia NO FISKV
FISKV
02.04.20
03:40
Öljysatama / Öljylaituri 03.04.20
09:25
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd Neste Shipping Oy
Valdivia MH FIHEL
BEANR
02.04.20
05:20
Konttilaituri / KL 3 03.04.20
09:05
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd MSC Finland Oy
Nyland CY EEKND
LVMRX
02.04.20
10:00
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 03.04.20
08:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Warber NL FIPRS
FRFEC
02.04.20
06:00
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 03.04.20
01:20
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
A La Marine HK EEMUG
DEBRV
01.04.20
13:45
Konttilaituri / KL 1 02.04.20
15:20
Euroports Rauma Oy Unifeeder Finland filial av Unifeeder A/S
Empire NL EEMUG
DEHAM
01.04.20
02:30
Konttilaituri / KL 3 01.04.20
23:10
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren GmbH
Friedrich Russ AG FIKTK
ESFRO
31.03.20
19:55
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 01.04.20
20:45
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Schippersgracht NL ZZUKN
ZZUKN
29.03.20
07:35
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 6 01.04.20
00:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoff
Kraftca NL FIHKO
FRBAY
31.03.20
04:40
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 31.03.20
21:10
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab