The 26 vessels has departed from Port of Rauma Ltd
Vessel Nat. From / To ATA Berth ATS Agent of Arrival / Departure Vessel Owner
Charlotta B LU RULED
DEBRV
23.09.20
14:55
Konttilaituri / KL 3 24.09.20
01:20
Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC Unifeeder A/S
Warber NL FIPRS
GBHUL
22.09.20
12:25
Laitsaari / 16 24.09.20
00:20
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Vaga Maersk DK RULED
PLGDN
22.09.20
15:40
Konttilaituri / KL 3 23.09.20
12:30
Euroports Rauma Oy Sealand Europe A/S
Norrland CY FIKAS
FIRAU
22.09.20
20:05
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 23.09.20
10:25
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Belizia DE ITMNF
FIRAU
21.09.20
19:20
Laitsaari / 15 23.09.20
09:00
Euroports Rauma Oy ?
Timca NL FIHKO
BEANR
22.09.20
06:45
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 22.09.20
21:50
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Baltic Bright SE NLAMS
DERSK
19.09.20
12:30
Hakuni / Ro-Ro 2 22.09.20
19:50
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Lunamar PT EEPRN
FIRAU
22.09.20
06:40
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 22.09.20
18:05
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd AtoB@C Shipping Ab
Maersk Nijmegen CN DEHAM
FIRAU
21.09.20
06:30
Konttilaituri / KL 3 22.09.20
13:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Sealand Europe A/S
Link Star FI SESDS
ESSDR
21.09.20
06:45
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 22.09.20
08:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Aland GB LVMRX
FIRAU
20.09.20
19:35
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 21.09.20
13:30
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Greta FI FIANK
FIANK
20.09.20
18:00
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 21.09.20
07:00
Pro Kalske Oy Gretacargo Oy
Lady Claudia NL FIKTK
GBGRG
18.09.20
11:25
Laitsaari / 16 19.09.20
21:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Baltiyskiy-202 MT BEANR
RULED
19.09.20
08:40
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 19.09.20
18:00
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd Aspol Baltic Corporation
Polaris VG FI DERSK
DERSK
18.09.20
08:00
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 19.09.20
12:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Margaretha AG FIKTK
FIOUL
15.09.20
00:30
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 19.09.20
10:00
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd Schulte & Bruns Chartering
Valdivia MH FIHEL
BEANR
18.09.20
06:15
Konttilaituri / KL 3 19.09.20
00:45
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd MSC Finland Oy
Finnland GB FIKAS
LVMRX
18.09.20
01:50
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 18.09.20
16:20
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Nyland CY FIKAS
FIRAU
15.09.20
17:15
Petäjäs / P3 18.09.20
16:00
GAC Finland Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Empire NL EEMUG
DEHAM
15.09.20
21:20
Konttilaituri / KL 1 18.09.20
11:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren GmbH
Jolie FI FIKNT
FIKJO
16.09.20
11:20
Keskuslaituri / 21 18.09.20
08:10
Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd Prima Shipping Oy
Vera Rambow DE RULED
DEBRV
16.09.20
06:40
Konttilaituri / KL 3 16.09.20
17:15
Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC
Spaarnegracht NL SEHUS
NLEEM
15.09.20
05:55
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 16.09.20
14:55
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoff
Friedrich Russ AG FIKTK
ESFRO
15.09.20
14:00
Hakuni / Ro-Ro 2 16.09.20
12:40
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Meri FI FIHEL
FIMHQ
15.09.20
17:40
Rauma Marine Constructions / RMC 16.09.20
06:25
Meriaura Oy Meriaura
Volga Maersk DK RULED
PLGDN
14.09.20
05:25
Konttilaituri / KL 3 16.09.20
00:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Maersk Finland Oy