The 22 vessels has departed from Port of Rauma Ltd
Vessel Nat. From / To ATA Berth ATS Agent of Arrival / Departure Vessel Owner
Partner FI FITKU
FITKU
04.07.20
08:35
Keskuslaituri / 21 05.07.20
10:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Bison FI FITKU
FITKU
04.07.20
08:35
Keskuslaituri / 21 05.07.20
10:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Idäntie Ky
Österbotten GB LVLPX
EEKND
04.07.20
06:45
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 05.07.20
06:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Tornedalen GB EEKND
EEKND
03.07.20
15:10
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 04.07.20
13:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Symphony Star NL FIPRS
FIKTK
01.07.20
11:45
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 04.07.20
08:10
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd Schulte & Bruns Chartering
Accum GI FIHEL
FIHEL
03.07.20
00:40
Rauma Marine Constructions / RMC 03.07.20
23:30
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd Briese Chartering Gmbh&Co. Kg
Friendland NL FITOR
EETLL
03.07.20
00:05
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 03.07.20
18:40
Meriaura Oy Meriaura
Link Star FI PLSZZ
DERSK
29.06.20
15:55
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 03.07.20
18:25
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Timca NL FIHKO
BEANR
03.07.20
06:30
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 03.07.20
18:10
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Lady Carina NL FIPRS
GBHUL
02.07.20
10:20
Laitsaari / 16 03.07.20
18:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Violetta MH FIHEL
BEANR
02.07.20
02:00
Konttilaituri / KL 3 02.07.20
21:00
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd MSC Finland Oy
Vera Rambow DE EETLL
DEBRV
01.07.20
14:30
Konttilaituri / KL 1 02.07.20
13:05
Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC Unifeeder A/S C/O Unifeeder Poland /SSC
Emotion NL EEMUG
DEHAM
30.06.20
15:00
Konttilaituri / KL 3 02.07.20
00:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren GmbH
Spiegelgracht NL USFLL
SEHUS
30.06.20
19:50
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 6 01.07.20
22:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoff
Multimar GI EEPRN
EEPRN
01.07.20
09:00
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 01.07.20
21:00
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd AtoB@C Shipping Ab
Warber NL FIPRS
FRFEC
30.06.20
10:35
Laitsaari / ? 01.07.20
15:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Dalsland NL SETUN
FIRAU
30.06.20
09:30
Keskuslaituri / 21 01.07.20
10:35
Euroports Rauma Oy AtoB@C Shipping Ab
Pulpca NL FIHKO
FIHKO
30.06.20
06:35
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 30.06.20
21:40
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Baltic Bright SE NLAMS
DERSK
27.06.20
11:50
Hakuni / Ro-Ro 2 30.06.20
15:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Venta Maersk DK RULED
PLGDN
28.06.20
23:55
Konttilaituri / KL 3 29.06.20
23:10
Euroports Rauma Oy Maersk Finland Oy
Finnland GB LVRIX
FIRAU
28.06.20
09:40
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 29.06.20
10:30
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Zhong Yuan Hai Yun Chuang Xin CN DEBKE
FIHEL
25.06.20
21:30
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 27.06.20
13:10
Euroports Rauma Oy ?