The 23 vessels has departed from Port of Rauma Ltd
Vessel Nat. From / To ATA Berth ATS Agent of Arrival / Departure Vessel Owner
Ara Hamburg PT FIVAA
ESLEI
06.11.19
22:10
Keskuslaituri / Ro-Ro 1 15.11.19
22:55
Oy Saimaa Terminals Ab Schulte & Bruns Chartering
Trica NL FIHKO
BEANR
15.11.19
07:05
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 15.11.19
21:35
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Snoekgracht NL SEHUS
ZZUKN
13.11.19
21:20
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 6 15.11.19
14:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoff
Warber NL FIKTK
GBGRG
14.11.19
06:20
Laitsaari / 16 15.11.19
08:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Valdivia MH FIHEL
BEANR
14.11.19
00:45
Konttilaituri / KL 3 15.11.19
00:40
Dahlberg's Agency, Helsinki MSC Finland Oy
Empire NL EEMUG
DEHAM
12.11.19
23:40
Konttilaituri / KL 1 13.11.19
21:30
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren GmbH
Link Star FI FIKTK
ESFRO
12.11.19
18:45
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 13.11.19
10:35
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Trenland MT EEPRN
ZZUKN
12.11.19
05:45
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 12.11.19
22:10
C&C Port Agency Finland Oy Ltd AtoB@C Shipping Ab
Timca NL FIHKO
FIHKO
12.11.19
06:55
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 5 12.11.19
21:35
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Vaga Maersk DK RULED
PLGDN
11.11.19
07:00
Konttilaituri / KL 3 12.11.19
21:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Maersk Finland Oy
Gisela Essberger MT GBRUN
FIOUL
11.11.19
14:10
Öljysatama / Öljylaituri 12.11.19
08:30
GAC Finland Oy John T. Essberger GmbH & co KG
Lady Carina NL LVSKU
FIPRS
11.11.19
11:05
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 12.11.19
01:25
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Baltic Tern LR EETLL
DEBRV
10.11.19
13:45
Konttilaituri / KL 1 11.11.19
23:55
Euroports Rauma Oy CMA CGM SA
Spuigracht NL USSAV
FIKEM
08.11.19
07:40
Petäjäs / P1 11.11.19
17:25
Euroports Rauma Oy Spliethoff
Finnland GB EEKND
ZZUKN
10.11.19
21:30
Metsä-Botnia / MB1 11.11.19
16:55
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Finnland GB EEKND
ZZUKN
10.11.19
01:05
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 10.11.19
21:10
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Norrbotten GB LVMRX
ZZUKN
08.11.19
15:45
Metsä-Botnia / MB2 10.11.19
00:10
Euroports Rauma Oy Navalis Shipping gmbh & co. kg
Eija FI EEPAS
FITKU
09.11.19
18:20
Rauma Marine Constructions / RMC 09.11.19
19:00
Terramare Oy Terramare Oy
Polaris VG FI DERSK
DERSK
08.11.19
11:05
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 3 09.11.19
08:00
Euroports Rauma Oy Upm-Kymmene Oyj, Seaways
Emotion NL EEMUG
DEHAM
08.11.19
08:35
Konttilaituri / KL 1 08.11.19
23:15
Euroports Rauma Oy Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren GmbH
Lisa D AG SEVVK
DKAAR
08.11.19
08:05
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 7 08.11.19
23:05
Euroports Rauma Oy Baltic Shipping Company A/S
Pulpca NL FIHKO
BEANR
08.11.19
06:45
Iso-Hakuni / Ro-Ro 4 08.11.19
21:05
Oy Transfennica Ab Oy Transfennica Ab
Symphony Sea NL FIOUL
FIKTK
07.11.19
18:15
Laitsaari / 15 08.11.19
19:00
Oy Saimaa Terminals Ab Schulte & Bruns Chartering